215 Phạm Ngũ Lão, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh
出发地 | 目的地 | 出发地 | 抵达 |
Sai Gon Phuc An | Tram Ninh Hoa | 20:30 | 07:15 |
Sai Gon Phuc An | Cam Ranh Bus Station | 22:15 | 05:55 |
Sai Gon Phuc An | Tram Ninh Diem | 22:15 | 09:10 |
Sai Gon Phuc An | Nha Trang Phuc An | 22:15 | 07:35 |
Type | 名字 | km |
bus | 263 Pham Ngu Lao | 0.0 |
bus | 229 Pham Ngu Lao Street | 0.0 |
bus | 217 Pham Ngu Lao | 0.0 |
bus | 213 Pham Ngu Lao | 0.0 |
bus | 215 Pham Ngu Lao | 0.0 |