马尼拉到宿雾港 Supercat

马尼拉到宿雾港 Supercat

正在加载座位数据...
09:00
马尼拉北部海港码头4
23小时渡轮出行
3.4+
08:00
+1
宿雾码头1
21:00
马尼拉北部海港码头4
22小时渡轮出行
3.4+
19:00
+1
宿雾码头1
10:55
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
1小时30分钟乘坐#Z2775Philippines AirAsiaEconomy的飞机
3.3
12:25
CEB 麦克坦宿雾国际机场, 宿务
10:55
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
1小时25分钟乘坐#Z2775Philippines AirAsiaEconomy的飞机
3.3
12:20
CEB 麦克坦宿雾国际机场, 宿务

搭乘 飞机 从 Manila Airport 到 宿雾港 Supercat

10:55
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
1小时30分钟乘坐#Z2775Philippines AirAsiaEconomy的飞机
3.3
12:25
CEB 麦克坦宿雾国际机场, 宿务
10:55
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
1小时25分钟乘坐#Z2775Philippines AirAsiaEconomy的飞机
3.3
12:20
CEB 麦克坦宿雾国际机场, 宿务

搭乘 轮渡 从 Manila North Harbor Pier 4 到 宿雾港 Supercat

09:00
马尼拉北部海港码头4
23小时渡轮出行
3.4+
08:00
+1
宿雾码头1
21:00
马尼拉北部海港码头4
22小时渡轮出行
3.4+
19:00
+1
宿雾码头1

马尼拉去宿雾港 Supercat日程表

马尼拉去宿雾港 Supercat日程表
交通工具名称常规路线时间价格
Cebu Pacific Economy #5J55915:20 - 16:50₱ 1,610

马尼拉和宿雾港 Supercat之间的运输类型 从马尼拉到宿雾港 Supercat的交通

  • 火车不可用
  • 公共汽车不可用
  • 轮渡不可用
  • 飞机不可用
  • 出租车不可用

从 马尼拉 到 宿雾港 Supercat ]的旅游胜地评论

NP
轮渡 Super Value Class, 2GO (2GO), 2020年2月7日
the crew of 2go is not nice ..in food area,
CR
轮渡 超值舱, 2GO (2GO), 2020年1月25日
Staff on the ship very helpful, on the ground, not so much, except for some attendants in the women's bathroom in the pier, who worked very hard
PH
飞机 经济舱, Philippines AirAsia, 2020年1月12日
Heavy delay!
RO
飞机 经济舱, Philippines AirAsia, 2019年12月27日
Flight was late in about 2 hours. There are only 2 food trolleys and due to short flight time the crew didn't mange to reach us, airport was full and not sufficient chairs to seat.
IQ
轮渡 Super Value Class, 2GO (2GO), 2019年11月27日
On the ticket the ETD was 8pm so we are already there around 5pm at the pier. Then it was already 9pm, 10, 11, then finally at around 12mn we were able to depart.but we dont even told that we were delayed and we dont know the reason why it was delayed for that long period or tym. Staying at the boat was not that easy its so hot. Then supposedly we arrive at cebu 6pm the next day.. I have choosen that trip because i know that i can still get a boat going to bohol @10pm but then we have reached cebu at 11pm then we were able to dis embark the boat around 12:30am- 1am. So how would i reached bohol on that day? It was very dissapointing. We dont have sleep because we need to stay at the pier until morning. So that we can catch up the 1st trip going to bohol. Lots of toilets but only few are working most of them was locked then some are OUt of Order. Though the entire boat was clean
JS
轮渡 Super Value Class, 2GO (2GO), 2019年11月19日
No proper ventilation
PR
飞机 经济舱, Philippines AirAsia, 2019年11月10日
Worked great will use again life is better on a island
KL
轮渡 Super Value Class, 2GO (2GO), 2019年10月30日
Ang tagal namin nakauwi kasi matagal nagbyahe.
JR
轮渡 超值舱, 2GO (2GO), 2019年10月27日
Nice trip.
AB
轮渡 超值舱, 2GO (2GO), 2019年10月22日
It's great and convenient way of booking and until the travel date until reached my destination. Thanks!
AC
轮渡 Super Value Class, 2GO (2GO), 2019年10月10日
Very good and kind
JF
轮渡 旅游客舱, 2GO (2GO), 2019年10月3日
I arrived to the port, from Baguio, six hours prior to departure, then I received a text saying my departure is rescheduled 2:30 pm next day. So I called them asking if they can have a place to recommend for the mean time, but the one I talked to said they don't have and offered instead to refund. ? ? ? ? ? There were other passengers with me on that hot waiting area ( the white tent ) who cannot do anything because they had lots of baggage (yes we were asked to stay inside the hot white tent because we came too early). Then 2GO decided to check us in somewhere two hours later, because after that our schedule was again adjusted further, 8:00 pm. All the rest are fine with me.
MM
轮渡 Super Value Class, 2GO (2GO), 2019年9月30日
I book ticket for September 26 and the departure is 9pm but we left from the port is already 11pm. And inside the ship the doesn't have free charge we have to pay 5pesos for 10min. And I finish already 50, pesos my battery life stl 5percent.
PH
轮渡 旅游客舱, 2GO (2GO), 2019年9月9日
TV and personal bedlights did not work in our compartment.
MM
轮渡 6 人商务舱, 2GO (2GO), 2019年8月15日
very accomodated √Good service to passengers √Hospitable √Clean √In bussiness class experienced dinner lunch and on time above all excellence.
SL
飞机 经济舱, Philippines AirAsia, 2019年8月8日
2 hours delay ... we missed our farrey
EI
轮渡 旅游客舱, 2GO (2GO), 2019年7月28日
Good service but your food not so good also the rice overcooked
CL
轮渡 旅游客舱, 2GO (2GO), 2019年7月14日
Didn’t like the Baggage system. the food is not ok. however, all areas almost clean. staff are accommodating.
JG
轮渡 Super Value Class, 2GO (2GO), 2019年5月24日
not satisfied service on board
3.3
80 客户评论
5
30%
4
21%
3
18%
2
11%
1
20%

菲律宾热门线路在

如何从马尼拉前往宿雾港 Supercat?

在马尼拉和宿雾港 Supercat之间旅行可选择 飞机 和 轮渡的交通方式。
飞机是该线路上最快的交通方式,飞机是最慢的交通方式。
如果选择飞机,则票价高达PHP 44,785;如果想要选择经济实惠的交通方式
,可以选择轮渡,其票价为PHP 605

马尼拉和宿雾港 Supercat之间的距离有多远?

马尼拉和宿雾港 Supercat之间的陆地距离是738千米,飞机航线距离是
568千米。

从马尼拉前往宿雾港 Supercat需要多长时间?

无论选择何种交通方式,从马尼拉到宿雾港 Supercat都需要2至29小
时。
飞机是从马尼拉到宿雾港 Supercat最快的交通方式。飞机只需
1小时 10分钟,可抵达目的地。飞机相对慢很多,需要1天 4小时 10分钟,抵达
宿雾港 Supercat。

从马尼拉前往宿雾港 Supercat需要花费多少钱?

如果您选择2GO 轮渡从马尼拉前往宿雾港 Supercat,票价可
低达PHP 605。如果您购买Korean Air 飞机票,则票价可高达
PHP 44,785
以下为这条线路上各种交通方式的价格:

马尼拉和 宿雾港 Supercat之间每天有多少趟车或航班?

  • 1 从 马尼拉 往 宿务 从最早 00:35 Lapu Lapu Airport 到 23:50 Lapu Lapu Airport
  • 1 从 马尼拉 往 宿务 开始从 08:30 Cebu Pier 1 到 21:00 Cebu Pier 6

对于以上所有的交通方式详情,请查看从马尼拉前往宿雾港 Supercat的时刻表。

哪种交通方式最适合我的行程?

飞机航班

乘坐飞机从马尼拉前往宿务通常是最快最贵的交通方式,但如果运气好的话
,您能以最低的价格PHP 752购买到机票。
重要须知:请注意,一些航空公司可能对托运行李重量有限制,或者对办理登机手续、选择座位或托
运超大行李进行额外收费。
请注意,部分航空公司可能对托运行李重量有限制,或者需要支付额外费用以办理登机手续、选择座位或
运输超大行李。
如果选择乘坐飞机旅行,您需要计算好往返机场的时间以及航班出发前的候机时间,国际航班还需要经过
移民局入境检查,还要取回托运行李。
在某些情况下,走完所有程序可能需要花费不少于5小时。

马尼拉和宿务之间的航班

Asiana Airlines, CebGo, Cebu Pacific, Jeju Air, Korean Air, Philippine Airlines, Philippines AirAsia

轮渡

乘坐轮渡旅行可能会很疲惫,尤其是容易晕船的情况下。而且轮渡往往也不是最便宜的交通方式,但乘坐
轮渡,沿途的风景像画卷一样铺展在您的眼前,不失为一种美好的旅行方式。
重要须知:如果海面波涛汹涌,轮渡班次可能会被取消。

马尼拉和宿务之间的轮渡运营商

2GO

从马尼拉至宿雾港 Supercat最流行的交通方式是什么?

从交通方式的价格和舒适度来看,轮渡是最流行的交通方式。
这条线路上,我们选择了1000个旅行者进行调查。

  • 90% 位乘搭渡轮旅行
  • 10% 位决定乘坐飞机