胡志明市到大叻

胡志明市到大叻

正在加载座位数据...
07:00
苏翁巴士站, 胡志明市
8小时乘坐快速的大巴
4.1
15:00
大叻公交站
09:00
苏翁巴士站, 胡志明市
8小时乘坐快速的大巴
4.1
17:00
大叻公交站
可立即确认 最快的
05:40
SGN 胡志明机场
1小时5分钟乘坐#VN1382Vietnam Airlines经济舱的飞机
5.0
06:45
DLI 莲姜机场, 林同

搭乘 飞机 从 胡志明机场 到 大叻

可立即确认 最快的
05:40
SGN 胡志明机场
1小时5分钟乘坐#VN1382Vietnam Airlines经济舱的飞机
5.0
06:45
DLI 莲姜机场, 林同

搭乘 公共汽车 从 苏翁巴士站 到 大叻

07:00
苏翁巴士站, 胡志明市
8小时乘坐快速的大巴
4.1
15:00
大叻公交站
09:00
苏翁巴士站, 胡志明市
8小时乘坐快速的大巴
4.1
17:00
大叻公交站

胡志明市去大叻日程表

胡志明市去大叻日程表
交通工具名称常规路线时间价格
Mui Ne Sky Travel 4 座 SUV 任何时间VND 6,600k
Vietnam Airlines 经济舱 #VN138205:40 - 06:45VND 645k
Vietnam Airlines 经济舱 #VN138206:25 - 07:30VND 645k
Vietnam Airlines 经济舱 #VN622009:00 - 10:05VND 855k
Phuong Trang 快速 11:00 - 19:00VND 315k
Dan Anh 9 座客货车 10:00 - 16:00VND 272k
VietJet Air 经济舱 #VJ36213:40 - 14:35VND 1,412k
Vietnam Airlines 经济舱 #VN138615:05 - 16:10VND 645k
Vietnam Airlines 经济舱 #VN738616:05 - 17:10VND 645k
Vietnam Airlines 经济舱 #VN138018:40 - 19:45VND 645k
Phuong Trang 快速 21:00 - 05:00VND 315k
Phuong Trang 快速 22:00 - 06:00VND 315k

胡志明市和大叻之间的运输类型 从胡志明市到大叻的交通

从 胡志明市 到 大叻 ]的旅游胜地评论

RM
公共汽车 VIP舱, Kumho Samco, 2020年3月19日
The VIP bus was amazing value. Really comfortable berths and free shuttle to our accommodation in dalat.
GT
公共汽车 快速, Thanh Buoi, 2020年3月5日
So good trip. Staff help us to carry and allow to leave the luggag. We arrived dalat before time.
MT
公共汽车 快速, Thanh Buoi, 2020年3月1日
Semi-sleeper bus was comfortable for me (I'm 5'6") but a little short for my husband (who is 6'2"). There were two bathroom stops; both stops had food and drinks available. Staff at bus office in HCMC were very friendly and helpful. Would definitely take this bus again, but would probably buy direct from bus station. We met a traveler on one of the full sleeper buses who paid the same for her ticket for the same route on a better bus; she purchased in person at the bus station.
LO
公共汽车 快速, Thanh Buoi, 2020年2月23日
The bus trip of about 7hrs from HCM - Dalat was pleasantly comfortable. The sleeper seats could be pushed upright or reclined. Wifi onboard. 1 toilet break + 1 lunch break.
KB
公共汽车 快速, Phuong Trang, 2020年2月16日
It was very cheap and super luxurious, with half beds instead of seats. Honestly, that was the best bus ride I had ever.
AO
公共汽车 VIP 20, Thanh Buoi, 2020年2月11日
The bus leaves on time, make sure you exchange your booking for tickets beforehand. Early check in gets the ground floor beds. They provide a small water and you can buy snacks onboard and in the bus station. The beds are in fact private pods with usb chargers and beds that recline all the way. I slept comfortably although i am 1.88, with my knees bent a little. The bus stopped at least once in a gas station after about 1-1.5 hrs on the road. We arrived way before time at 4:10 AM. Once you arrive they move you to small shuttles and take you to your hotel.
MN
公共汽车 快速, Phuong Trang, 2020年2月2日
Wasn’t given the choice to select seat and were assigned to the upper seats for all 4 pax. Don’t know how’s the allocation of seating but should prioritise on old people as am travelling with my parents and they are hard and dangerous to climb the upper part of seat.
PD
公共汽车 快速, Thanh Buoi, 2020年1月17日
Great service Thanks
LB
公共汽车 VIP 20, Thanh Buoi, 2020年1月16日
Driver took a lot of risks when overtaking it was scary. Bus was very comfortable good rest stops
AR
公共汽车 快速, Thanh Buoi, 2020年1月14日
Much too cold, AC in Asia completely beserk, I catch a cold each time and know someone who gets bronchitis.
MS
公共汽车 VIP 20, Thanh Buoi, 2020年1月11日
very comfortable
BM
公共汽车 快速, Phuong Trang, 2020年1月11日
Very comfortable. Best buses ive ever been on
SK
公共汽车 VIP 20, Thanh Buoi, 2020年1月5日
Not foreigners friendly - people at the counters (at Dalat) were even mocking about me when I kept asking them about the shuttle bus to the bus stop as it was only 10 mins before my bus departure.
MH
公共汽车 VIP 20, Thanh Buoi, 2020年1月3日
Convenient, good service but no luggage storage service. The bus arrived before arrival time.(arrival time 06.30 but arrived 04.30)
ES
公共汽车 快速, Phuong Trang, 2019年12月28日
Good
HS
公共汽车 VIP 20, Thanh Buoi, 2019年12月26日
We were assigned seats in a wrong bus at first. The bus was modern and comfy but they drove too fast on a mountain road so sleeping was difficult.
KC
公共汽车 VIP 20, Thanh Buoi, 2019年12月25日
The bus condition is nice enough but the cabin is too short even for a 165 cm. like me.
FB
公共汽车 VIP 20, Thanh Buoi, 2019年12月25日
Comfortable ride. Slept all the way. Took the bus from HCMC to Dalat. Took about 5.5 hrs. Arrived at about 5:30am an hour ahead of scheduled arrival. You could go to the WC when they make a stop at the petrol station for refueling. Hubby said they made about 2 stops. Would take the VIP sleeper bus again.
SK
公共汽车 半卧铺, The SinhTourist, 2019年12月24日
Good service, bus on time... we arrived one hour earlier. Recommended.
MS
公共汽车 VIP 20, Thanh Buoi, 2019年12月23日
bus leave on time, comfortable, clean, arrive in dalat at 4.30am faster than schedule
CD
公共汽车 半卧铺, The SinhTourist, 2019年12月22日
Really nice bus, clean, fast driver. So cool we receive a water bottle before the trip.
RK
公共汽车 快速, Phuong Trang, 2019年12月21日
Comfortable bus
SB
公共汽车 快速, Phuong Trang, 2019年12月11日
Comfortable & efficient! Pack your own snacks as there’s very little options at stop off. Service even offered free shuttle to hotel which we appreciated!
IP
公共汽车 VIP 20, Thanh Buoi, 2019年12月11日
The lady at the busstation in HCMC helped me find my bus, which was great. The driver was driving ridiculously fast, which meant 1) no sleep and 2) arriving in Dalat at 4:30am instead of 6:30am. I couldn't check in to my accomodation until 8am and had to wait at a cold busstation. I would have preferred it if the driver had not sacrificed comfort for speed. Ticket was relatively cheap, but if you're lucky you can get a plane ticket for just a bit more money.
3.9
99 客户评论
5
43%
4
30%
3
12%
2
8%
1
7%

如何从胡志明市前往大叻?

在胡志明市和大叻之间旅行可选择 飞机, 公共汽车 和 出租车的交通方式。
飞机是该线路上最快的交通方式,飞机是最慢的交通方式。
如果选择飞机,则票价高达VND 7,353,464;如果想要选择经济实惠的交通方式
,可以选择公共汽车,其票价为VND 171,674

胡志明市和大叻之间的距离有多远?

胡志明市和大叻之间的陆地距离是279千米,飞机航线距离是
215千米。

从胡志明市前往大叻需要多长时间?

无论选择何种交通方式,从胡志明市到大叻都需要1至28小
时。
飞机是从胡志明市到大叻最快的交通方式。飞机只需
45分钟,可抵达目的地。飞机相对慢很多,需要1天 3小时 25分钟,抵达
大叻。

从胡志明市前往大叻需要花费多少钱?

如果您选择Dan Anh (Đan Anh) 公共汽车从胡志明市前往大叻,票价可
低达VND 171,674。如果您购买Vietnam Airlines (เวียดนาม แิอร์ไลน์) 飞机票,则票价可高达
VND 7,353,464
以下为这条线路上各种交通方式的价格:

胡志明市和 大叻之间每天有多少趟车或航班?

  • 2 从 胡志明市 往 大叻 从最早 06:40 Ho Chi Minh City 到 06:40 Ho Chi Minh City
  • 1 从 胡志明市 往 大叻 从最早 05:40 Lien Khuong Airport 到 22:15 Lien Khuong Airport
  • 1 从 胡志明市 往 大叻 从最早 00:00 Da Lat Dan Anh 到 23:30 Da Lat bus station

1 从 胡志明市 往 大叻 从最早 00:00 Da Lat 到 00:00 Da Lat

对于以上所有的交通方式详情,请查看从胡志明市前往大叻的时刻表。

哪种交通方式最适合我的行程?

飞机航班

乘坐飞机从胡志明市前往大叻通常是最快最贵的交通方式,但如果运气好的话
,您能以最低的价格VND 643,079购买到机票。
重要须知:请注意,一些航空公司可能对托运行李重量有限制,或者对办理登机手续、选择座位或托
运超大行李进行额外收费。
请注意,部分航空公司可能对托运行李重量有限制,或者需要支付额外费用以办理登机手续、选择座位或
运输超大行李。
如果选择乘坐飞机旅行,您需要计算好往返机场的时间以及航班出发前的候机时间,国际航班还需要经过
移民局入境检查,还要取回托运行李。
在某些情况下,走完所有程序可能需要花费不少于5小时。

胡志明市和大叻之间的航班

Bamboo Airways, VietJet Air, Vietnam Airlines (เวียดนาม แิอร์ไลน์)

公共汽车

从胡志明市前往大叻的陆路旅行可能会花费的时间长一些,但如果您选择公共汽车,通
常情况下这也是最便宜的出行方式。
重要须知: 如果想要更舒适的旅行,请尽可能选择更高级的公共汽车。这些公共汽车通常配有可调节软
座,并配有空调和车载卫生间。
这种公共汽车的车票通常包含水、小吃或简单的午餐,而且中途有可以上卫生间的停车站点。

胡志明市和大叻之间公共汽车运营商

Dan Anh (Đan Anh), Phuong Trang (Phương Trang), The SinhTourist

出租车

一些旅行者认为出租车是最方便的陆路交通方式,因为它们有更灵活的出发时间,而且可以选择您需
要的汽车大小,还可以提供无障碍的上门服务。
重要须知:如果您计划中途绕路,请提前告知司机或运营商,因为这样可能会影响价格。

胡志明市和大叻之间的出租车运营商

DichungTaxi, Mui Ne Sky Travel (Cong ty TNHH Mui Ne Sky Travels)

火车

对于长途旅行来说,乘坐火车往往是不错的选择,尤其是坐卧铺车过夜,您可以整个行程都在睡觉中度过
。明智地选择火车票类型和等级,可以好好享受火车旅程。
请注意,火车有空调和风扇车厢;容纳2或4人的私人隔间车厢以及硬座和软座车厢。

虽然头等车厢可以让旅程更舒适,但通常情况下二等空调或风扇卧铺也是一种不错的省钱选择。

从胡志明市至大叻最流行的交通方式是什么?

从交通方式的价格和舒适度来看,火车是最流行的交通方式。
这条线路上,我们选择了1000个旅行者进行调查。

  • 69% 位乘坐火车
  • 23% 位选择乘搭巴士
  • 5% 位决定乘坐飞机
  • 3% 位乘坐徳士