St. Benedito Lourenco, 285 - Centro, Campos do Jordao - SP, 12460-000, Brazil
出发地 | 目的地 | 出发地 | 抵达 |
Campos Goytacazes | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:12 |
Campos Goytacazes | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:12 |
Campos Goytacazes | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 01:00 | 01:12 |
Campos Goytacazes | Cabo Frio Bus Station | 05:00 | 05:04 |
Campos Goytacazes | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 13:30 | 13:42 |
Campos Goytacazes | Natividade | 16:15 | 16:18 |
Campos Goytacazes | Porciuncula | 16:15 | 16:18 |
Campos Goytacazes | Belo Horizonte Central | 20:00 | 20:11 |
Campos Goytacazes | Belo Horizonte Central | 20:00 | 20:11 |
Campos Goytacazes | Belo Horizonte Central | 20:00 | 20:11 |
Campos Goytacazes | Belo Horizonte Central | 20:00 | 20:11 |
Campos Goytacazes | Leopoldina | 20:00 | 20:04 |
Campos Goytacazes | Leopoldina | 20:00 | 20:04 |
Campos Goytacazes | Belo Horizonte Central | 20:00 | 20:11 |
Campos Goytacazes | Belo Horizonte Central | 20:00 | 20:11 |
Type | 名字 | km |
bus | Campos dos Goytacazes Terminal | 2.7 |
bus | Campos dos Goytacazes | 3.5 |
avia | Campos Dos Goytacazes Airport | 9.4 |