Cebu City到阿拉邦终点站

正在加载座位数据...
08:30
CEB 麦克坦宿雾国际机场, 宿务
1小时20分钟乘坐#PR1846Philippine AirlinesEconomy的飞机
09:50
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
08:45
CEB 麦克坦宿雾国际机场, 宿务
1小时30分钟乘坐#5J552Cebu PacificEconomy的飞机
10:15
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
12:35
CEB 麦克坦宿雾国际机场, 宿务
1小时20分钟乘坐#PR1850Philippine AirlinesEconomy的飞机
13:55
MNL 马尼拉国际机场

搭乘 飞机 从 Lapu Lapu Airport 到 阿拉邦终点站

07:30
CEB 麦克坦宿雾国际机场, 宿务
1小时15分钟乘坐#PR1836Philippine AirlinesEconomy的飞机
08:45
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
08:30
CEB 麦克坦宿雾国际机场, 宿务
1小时20分钟乘坐#PR1846Philippine AirlinesEconomy的飞机
09:50
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
08:45
CEB 麦克坦宿雾国际机场, 宿务
1小时30分钟乘坐#5J552Cebu PacificEconomy的飞机
10:15
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
12:35
CEB 麦克坦宿雾国际机场, 宿务
1小时20分钟乘坐#PR1850Philippine AirlinesEconomy的飞机
13:55
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
15:15
CEB 麦克坦宿雾国际机场, 宿务
1小时30分钟乘坐#5J566Cebu PacificEconomy的飞机
16:45
MNL 马尼拉国际机场

搭乘 飞机和飞机 从 Lapu Lapu Airport 到 阿拉邦终点站

08:30
CEB 麦克坦宿雾国际机场, 宿务
6小时10分钟 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in TAC 3小时35分钟
14:40
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
12:20
CEB 麦克坦宿雾国际机场, 宿务
6小时55分钟 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in DVO 3小时55分钟
19:15
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
12:20
CEB 麦克坦宿雾国际机场, 宿务
6小时55分钟 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in DVO 4小时
19:15
MNL 马尼拉国际机场
12:20
CEB 麦克坦宿雾国际机场, 宿务
7小时 飞机+飞机. 转机未受保障 1 stop in DVO 4小时
19:20
MNL 马尼拉国际机场

Cebu City去阿拉邦终点站日程表

Cebu City去阿拉邦终点站日程表
交通工具名称常规路线时间价格
Philippine Airlines Economy #PR183607:30 - 08:45₱ 1,891
Cebu Pacific Economy #5J55208:45 - 10:15₱ 1,560
Philippine Airlines Economy #PR184608:30 - 09:50₱ 1,838
Philippine Airlines Economy #PR185012:35 - 13:55₱ 1,838
Cebu Pacific Economy #5J56615:15 - 16:45₱ 1,580

Cebu City和阿拉邦终点站之间的运输类型 从Cebu City到阿拉邦终点站的交通

  • 飞机
    ₱ 932
  • 火车不可用
  • 公共汽车不可用
  • 轮渡不可用
  • 出租车不可用

从 Cebu City 到 阿拉邦终点站 ]的旅游胜地评论

LC
轮渡 Super Value Class, 2GO (2GO), 2021年3月11日
It was great!
LB
轮渡 超值舱, 2GO (2GO), 2020年2月6日
I didn’t like the food
NP
飞机 经济舱, Philippines AirAsia, 2020年2月5日
good journey
MC
飞机 经济舱, Cebu Pacific, 2020年1月25日
I did not pre check or pre pay for check in bags bc I was unsure at time of early previous booking weeks before. Lady said we will pay overage, but instead in the end we paid flat fee to check 4 bags for more expensive but better value. She could have save time and mention that it’s better deal to pay flat fee for 4 bags instead of kg overage. But maybe communication error on both parties her and us, or bc my spouse was rushing and making me nervous to understand. Overall it went ok and satisfied with check in.
MM
轮渡 Super Value Class, 2GO (2GO), 2020年1月21日
Terribly delayed, no information in the pier. Said boarding at pier 6, but was in pier 1. Hard to get food onboard. But quite comfortable journey, there were showers and other facilities
TA
轮渡 Super Value Class, 2GO (2GO), 2019年12月31日
Excelent
LA
飞机 经济舱, Philippines AirAsia, 2019年12月21日
The delayed flight is really unbelievable! We have a baby with us that needs to be pacified all the time but then the smooth flight & the FA dis good.
CM
轮渡 超值舱, 2GO (2GO), 2019年12月12日
It's great and convenient ????
KM
飞机 经济舱, Philippines AirAsia, 2019年12月8日
Nothing bad
SB
轮渡 旅游客舱, 2GO (2GO), 2019年10月29日
Not so fine, delayed with the schedule of arriving.and comfort room.smell so bad.but at the end thank you for the trip...and arriving so safe.
JF
飞机 经济舱, Philippines AirAsia, 2019年10月3日
No problem so far. I just learned that a Chuckie Nestle will become 4x more expensive if it is bought thousand meters up in the air, haha
JB
轮渡 超值舱, 2GO (2GO), 2019年8月27日
This is my 1st time and I really like it the fact that we have free bfast, lunch and dinner how amazing?! Thanks 2go!
JD
轮渡 超值舱, 2GO (2GO), 2019年8月15日
Well good
WT
飞机 经济舱, Philippines AirAsia, 2019年7月27日
Besides the awkward check-in line, the staff seemed to be a little 'unfocused' and demur in attitude... As well, it was difficult to get any attention from the flight associates, as they were busy serving meals and drinks to 'paying' customers, that took way too much time... perhaps that process could be improved much better for all future flights - there's got to be an easier way to go about that.
AS
轮渡 超值舱, 2GO (2GO), 2019年6月20日
need more customers service
3.5
49 客户评论
5
38%
4
20%
3
20%
2
2%
1
20%

菲律宾热门线路在

乘坐飞机航班如何从Cebu City, 前往阿拉邦终点站?

从Cebu City, 前往阿拉邦终点站最快捷的交通方式就是飞机。CebGo, Cebu Pacific, Korean Air, Philippine Airlines, Philippines AirAsia, Qatar Airways运营商
每天至少提供1个航班。提前预订机票会有折扣优惠,而廉航航班通常以极低的价格出售促销
机票,如果您准备考虑廉航的航班,建议您提前几个月就购买机票,会以极低的价格购买得到。

从阿拉邦终点站前往Cebu City, 距离有多远?

从阿拉邦终点站到Cebu City, 的航线距离为568千米。两地间的航班时间特别短,
但您还要考虑在出发站和目的地所花费的时间,如过安检和行李托运等。如果乘坐国内航班,您
需要提前至少90分钟到达机场,而乘坐国际航班则需要提前3小时到达机场,以防乘客拥堵。

从Cebu City, 前往阿拉邦终点站需要多长时间?

无论您选择哪个航空公司的航班,从Cebu City, 前往阿拉邦终点站的直达航班通常需要时长
为1小时 15分钟,至1天 1小时 50分钟,。

乘坐飞机航班从Cebu City, 前往阿拉邦终点站的机票价格为多少?

从Cebu City, 飞往阿拉邦终点站最经济实惠的方式就是买飞机折扣票。最低的标准票价是由
Cebu Pacific提供的飞机票,价格为PHP 932。如果您准备好
花费PHP 148,983,您可以选择Qatar Airways的航班。

乘坐飞机航班旅行须知

越早买机票就越能买到优惠的机票。大家都应该知道这一点了。
廉价航空公司是一种非常适合旅行的选择,但您要知道,这些航空公司所在的机场一般都距离市
中心较远,或者在不太方便的二级机场。如果您打算转机,请务必查看转机的航班是否在同一机
场。
许多廉价航空公司的机票不包含托运行李或机上餐食。购买机票前应该确认机票包含哪些费用,
以及不包含哪些费用。
现在,许多廉价航空公司都必须在线办理登机手续。否则需要支付额外的机场办理登机手续费用

如果您跟随团体旅行,大家想要坐在一起,最好购买“选择座位”服务。否则票务系统将为您自
动分配座位,您们可能会分散在机舱各个位置。是的,听起来有些不公平,但这将是您能享受的
最好的服务。
短途航班上通常不提供毯子,但有时空调温度会过低,所以可以自行携带额外的衣物。
*登机后不要丢弃登机牌,到达目的地时,可能需要出示给移民局查看。