Ha Noi Highway
المنشأ | الوجهة | المغادرة | الوصول |
Amata Industrial Park | Chau Doc Bus station | 00:30 | 07:00 |
Amata Industrial Park | An Giang Stadium | 00:30 | 05:00 |
Amata Industrial Park | Ben Tre Bus Station | 06:28 | 09:56 |
Amata Industrial Park | Cam Lam Post Office | 08:00 | 16:30 |
Amata Industrial Park | Cam Ranh Post Office | 08:45 | 17:00 |
Amata Industrial Park | Cam Lam Post Office | 08:45 | 17:30 |
Amata Industrial Park | Phan Rang Office | 08:45 | 16:00 |
Amata Industrial Park | Phan Ri | 08:45 | 15:00 |
Amata Industrial Park | Phan Ri | 15:30 | 20:30 |
Amata Industrial Park | Cho Luong Son | 20:10 | 23:30 |
Amata Industrial Park | Nha Trang Southern Bus Station | 21:45 | 07:00 |
Amata Industrial Park | Van Gia | 22:30 | 07:15 |
Amata Industrial Park | Cam Ranh Post Office | 22:30 | 04:30 |
Amata Industrial Park | Thanh Three way Crossroad | 22:30 | 06:15 |
Amata Industrial Park | Phan Rang Office | 22:30 | 03:45 |
Amata Industrial Park | Nha Trang Southern Bus Station | 23:30 | 07:00 |
نوع | الاسم | km |
bus | Amata Crossroads | 0.7 |
bus | Dong Nai National Highway 1A | 1.3 |
bus | Tam Hiep Roundabout | 1.4 |
bus | Amata Industrial Park | 1.4 |
bus | Dong Nai Station | 1.7 |