R. Barao de Campinas, 50 - Centro, Limeira - SP, 13480-210, Brazil
المنشأ | الوجهة | المغادرة | الوصول |
Limeira Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 05:40 | 07:40 |
Limeira Bus Station | Sao Caetano do Sul Bus Station | 06:45 | 09:45 |
Limeira Bus Station | Santo Andre Bus Station | 06:45 | 10:15 |
Limeira Bus Station | Sao Bernardo do Campo Terminal | 06:45 | 10:45 |
Limeira Bus Station | Rio Claro Bus Station | 06:45 | 07:25 |
Limeira Bus Station | Montes Claros Bus Station | 11:10 | 05:30 |
Limeira Bus Station | Osasco | 11:45 | 13:55 |
Limeira Bus Station | Montes Claros Bus Station | 13:05 | 06:49 |
Limeira Bus Station | Maringa | 19:25 | 08:00 |
Limeira Bus Station | Maringa | 19:40 | 06:30 |
Limeira Bus Station | Maringa | 19:55 | 06:05 |
Limeira Bus Station | Maringa | 19:55 | 06:05 |
Limeira Bus Station | Maringa | 19:55 | 06:05 |
نوع | الاسم | km |
bus | Americana Bus Station | 21.2 |
bus | Araras Bus Station | 22.7 |
bus | Araras | 22.9 |
bus | Rio Claro Bus Station | 25.7 |